Touring

Points Last Updated: November 21, 2019 1:47 pm

POSDRIVERTOTALRACESWINSTOP 5TOP 10
1Jake Knowles16101771417
2Cruz Skinner - R15041711015
3Oakley Johns139417411
4Wil Herrington - R1374171711
5Tyler Wood136417212
6T.J. Brittain13201739
7Marcus Minga12241711
8Jake Rainey - R11621713
9Donald Johns94817
10Jadon Frame - R8981246
11Brandon Williams7048157
12Christian Hanger566744
13John Ownbey5047234
14Jimmy Elliott40453
15Jordan Hedger38461
16David Kay384512
17Matt Cooper3665112
18Chase Walls - R35853
19Grant Garrison33262
20Josh Putnam330423
21Dylan Knowles326413
22Spencer Hughes320413
23Jimmy Thomas3125
24Evan Ellis312413
25Tyler Sanders30843
26Steven Holcomb3046
27Zach Pilcher30041
28Corey Dunn288311
29Drew Kennedy282412
30Michael Combs28051
31Brad Skinner26851
32Mark Whitener242322
33Lee Burdett2365
34Jeremy Shaw2363111
35Grant Pearl23032
36Red Farmer2245
37Riley Hickman21631
38Justin McRee208311
39Dustin Harris202211
40Jason Markewitz1983
41Cory Hedgecock1962122
42Jordy Nipper1943
43Justin Maxwell1823
44Pearson Lee Williams178212
45Braden Mitchell174311
46Travis Pennington17031
47Austin Franklin1683
48Adam Gauldin1663
49Ashton Winger1642111
50Mike Henn1603
51Kody Barber1584
52Steve Russell1563
53Jake Teague15621
54Joseph Brown154211
55Mitchell Holloway15421
56Sam Seawright154211
57Blake Smith15221
58Sterling Freeman1524
59Seth McCormack15021
60Andy Picklesimer1503
61Ches Chester14821
62Chad Harrah1482
63Ashley Newman14621
64Robbie Starnes1442
65Randall Beckwith14221
66Parker Martin1402
67Dennis Collins1402
68Victor Turner1303
69Ty Roberts1283
70Joe Denby1282
71Matthew Brocato1203
72David Culver1204
73Hayden Franklin1182
74Heath Carr1143
75Matt Brazil1122
76Jimmy Sharpe1103
77Brad Berry1082
78Randall Walker1082
79Ben Brocato1042
80Rod Carroll1022
81Ahnna Parkhurst1002
82Kyle Bronson1001111
83Ricky Culpepper982
84Kyle Clifton982
85Casey Haney96111
86Todd Morrow962
87Mitch Thornton962
88Joseph Joiner96111
89Zack Shelton942
90Bo Slay94111
91Todd Hurst922
92Randy Boyd92111
93Clay Harris902
94Michael Courtney90111
95Jason Britton903
96Grayson Brewer882
97Bubba Pollard862
98Jesse Lowe8611
99David Eubanks862
100Tanner Collins842
101Tootie Arnold8411
102Jim McDuffie8211
103Logan Palmer822
104Ben Faircloth822
105Eli Beets8011
106Benny Boudreaux8011
107Seth Wimpey781
108Bryant Marsh781
109Ben Garner761
110Zach Sise741
111Eric Hickerson741
112Ryan Crane741
113Cody Martin721
114Sid Scarbrough701
115Chase Edge701
116Terry Poore701
117Logan Brown701
118Jonathan Joiner701
119Randy Gifford681
120Jimmy Halford681
121Austin Langley661
122Joe Mike661
123Steven Jernigan661
124Jensen Ford641
125Heath Hindman641
126Ross White641
127Joe Baker621
128Scott Spurgeon621
129Brock Hall (YG)621
130Kyle Bryant621
131Eric Cooley602
132Cameron Weaver602
133Randy Holder602
134Brad Berry602
135Landon Bagby602
136Deke Waters601
137Jeremy Holtzclaw601
138Ronnie Cooper602
139Jeremy Greenway602
140Cale Finley602
141Greg Wilhite602
142Jay Cromer602
143Luke Hoffner602
144Jeff Helms581
145Chase Washington581
146Mark Fields581
147Tyler Nicely561
148Scott Dedwylder541
149Joshua Bishop541
150Shannon Lee541
151Tim Anderson521
152Troy Dixon301
153Blant Duke301
154Houston Spurlock301
155Adam Cummings301
156Kenneth Montiel301
157Thomas Langley301
158Mike Myers301
159Hunter Carroll301
160Craig Barham301
161David Jackson301
162William Blankenship301
163Corey Posey301
164Dan White301
165Dennis Bush301
166Levi Ashby301
167Donovan Henry301
168Brandon Shaw301
169William Thomas301
170Tommy Smith301
171Roger Cassel301
172Brent Tucker301
173Rodney Bruce301
174James Gilmore301
175Joe Richbourg301
176Scott Land301
177Shep Lucas301
178Chase Edge01
179Justin Rabon01
180Dillon Brown01