2015

Week 27

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 27 RESULTS:   September 25:   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 1s Jeremy Shaw 2. 2s Kyle Shaw 3. 311 Chase Washington 4. 73 Evan Ellis 5. F11 Keith Flurry 6. 147 Hunter Carroll 7. 84 Randall Beckwith 8. 2 Tyler Burgess 9. 1 Johnny Stokes 10. 19 Marcus Minga 11. J8 Bobby Jordan 12. G4 Shelby Sheedy 13. 10 Rick Leverette 14. 13 Chad McCool 15. 11 Cruz Skinner – Y 16. R3 Ryan Rigdon 17. 713 Ben Brocato 18. 38 D.J. Brasfield 19. 1m Shay Knight 20. 11 Wayne Byrd 21. 7 Cole Daffron [...]

Week 26

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 26 RESULTS:   September 19:   BATTLEGROUND RACE PARK – HIGHLANDS, TX: 1. 20 Kevin Sitton 2. 77 Robbie Starnes 3. 56jr Colton Horner – Y 4. 17b Josh Brock 5. 17 Greg Fore 6. 65 Lucas Peterson 7. 32 Ricky Begnaud 8. 00 Donald Mick 9. 84 Mike Davenport 23 Howard Willis   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 57 Josh Adkins 2. 81 Adam Cummings 3. 2 Ryan Gifford 4. 5 Mike Combs 5. 7 Cole Daffron – Y 6. 07 Stevie Waters 7. 71 Dustin Knighten 8. 21 Joe Noojin 9. F97 Red [...]

Week 25

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 25 RESULTS:   September 11:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out   September 12:   CAMDEN SPEEDWAY – CAMDEN, TN: 1. 63 Dennis Bush 2. 10 Ronnie Cooper 3. 1b Bryant Marsh – Y 4. 7d Cole Daffron – Y 5. 00 Bronson Berry 6. 11 Cruz Skinner – Y 7. 44 Heath Johnson 8. 00g Ben Garner 9. 6 Jimmy Halford 10. 11 Kevin Fuller 11. 93 Warren Parker 12. 100 Doug Heavener   GREENVILLE SPEEDWAY – GREENVILLE, MS: 1. 17 Greg Fore 2. 8 Mike Palasini Jr. 3. 84 Randall Beckwith 4. 7p Peter Hazzard 5. C4 [...]

Week 24

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 24 RESULTS:   September 4:   BATTLEGROUND RACE PARK – HIGHLANDS, TX: 1. 77 Robbie Starnes 2. 20 Kevin Sitton 3. 14 Brant Tirello 4. 23 Howard Willis 5. 1 Doug Begnaud 6. 56jr Colton Horner – Y 7. 65 Lucas Peterson 8. 32 Ricky Begnaud 9. 22 Trinity Richardson 10. 17 Josh Brock   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 347 Noah Daspit 2. 47 Shannon Lee 3. 11 Tim Dees 4. 36 Taylor Jarvis 5. 14 Chase Cooper 6. 10 Joseph Joiner 7. 11 Cruz Skinner 8. 7 Hunter Lewis 9. 11w Wayne Byrd 10. 41 Al [...]

Week 23

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 23 RESULTS:   August 28:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 347 Noah Daspit 2. 4 Michael Arnold 3. 21 Kody Barber 4. 47 Shannon Lee 5. 00 Monte Skinner 6. 8 Owen Stockstill 7. C4 Chris Reid 8. 78 Calvin Martin 9. 41 Al Kouhout 10. 25 Connor Mills 11. 55 Pat Nichols   August 29:   GREENVILLE SPEEDWAY – GREENVILLE, MS: 1. 8 Mike Palasini Jr. 2. 17 Greg Fore 3. 311 Henry Pullen 4. 7 Hunter Lewis 5. D8jr Christopher Showah 6. 5 Richard Fedrick 7. C4 Cole Burns 8. 25 Billy Pate 9. 88 Howard Irby [...]

Week 22

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 22 RESULTS:   August 21:   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 55 Chris Kratzer 2. 7d Dusty Leonard 3. 92 Delbert Smith 4. 11 Justin Bussell 5. 31 Kelly Dunn 6. 92s Daniel Smith 7. 64 Kurt Abel 8. 70t Terry Malm 9. 70 Bill Grit 10. 1 Trinket Kinderknecht DQ   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK – MERIDIAN, MS: Rained Out   August 22: TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 57 Josh Adkins 2. 11 Cruz Skinner – Y 3. 77 Robbie Starnes 4. 7 Cole Daffron – Y 5. 17 Adam Gauldin 6. 8 Michael Richardson 7. 56jr [...]

Week 21

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 21 RESULTS:   August 14:   GREENVILLE SPEEDWAY – GREENVILLE, MS: 1. 17 Greg Fore 2. 38 Chase Washington 3. 8 Mike Palasini Jr. 4. 70 Dewayne Estes 5. 7p Peter Hazzard 6. J8 Bobby Jordan 7. D8jr Christopher Showah 8. 25 Billy Pate   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 347 Noah Daspit 3. 47 Shannon Lee 4. 7 Hunter Lewis 5. 14 Chase Cooper 6. 55 Pat Nichols 7. 78 Calvin Martin 8. J88 Jered Smith 9. 119 K.I. Davis 10. 11 James Patrick 11. 15 Jeffrey Cooper 12. S16 Brandon Underwood   August 15:   BATTLEGROUND [...]

Week 20

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 20 RESULTS:   August 7:   BATTLEGROUND RACE PARK – HIGHLAND, TX: 1. 20 Kevin Sitton 2. 23 Howard Willis 3. 77 Robbie Starnes 4. 65 Lucas Peterson 5. 37 Garrett Higgins 6. 83 Joseph Penney 7. 17 Josh Brock 8. 00 Brandon Nichols 9. 84 Mike Davenport 10. 95 Jamie Green 11. 33 Jose Moran 12. 56jr Colten Horner – Y 13. 22 Trinity Richardson 14. 88 Steve Hamilton   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 347 Noah Daspit 3. 47 Shannon Lee 4. 14 Chase Cooper 5. 119 Kent Davis 6. 12 Tracey [...]

Week 19

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 19 RESULTS:   July 31:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 47 Shannon Lee 3. 232 Jamey Boland 4. 77 Robbie Starnes 5. 14 Chase Cooper 6. 00m Monte Skinner 7. 21 Kody Barber 8. 15 Jeffrey Cooper 9. S16 Brandon Underwood 10. 78 Calvin Martin 11. 7 Hunter Lewis 12. 75 Dustin Boykin 13. 41 Al Kouhout   August 1:   81 SPEEDWAY – WICHITA, KS (NeSmith/NCRA Late Model Series) 1. 92 Delbert Smith 2. 7d Dusty Leonard 3. 77 Jeremy Petty 4. 92s Daniel Smith 5. 2k Darrick Klima 6. 55 Chris Kratzer 7. [...]

Week 18

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 18 RESULTS: July 24: SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 7d Dusty Leonard 2. 92 Delbert Smith 3. 92s Daniel Smith 4. 77 Jeremy Petty 5. 12 Ryan Grit 6. 1m Tyler Stucky 7. 70 Terry Malm 8. 70g Bill Grit 9. 55 Chris Kratzer 10. 1tk Trinket Kinderknecht 11. 11b Justin Bussell 12. 2k Darrick Klima   GREENVILLE SPEEDWAY – GREENVILLE, MS ( Week 15 Make-Up Race): 1. 8 Mike Palasini Jr. 2. 70 Dewayne Estes 3. J8 Bobby Jordan 4. 4j Josh Banes – Y 5. 38 Chase Washington 6. 14 Chance Inman 7. [...]

Week 17

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 17 RESULTS:   July 17:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 347 Noah Daspit 2. 4 Michael Arnold 3. 7 Hunter Lewis 4. 3n Ronnie Graham 5. 14 Chase Cooper 6. 78 Calvin Martin 7. 75 Dustin Boykin 8. 15 Jeffrey Cooper 9. 47 Shannon Lee 10. S16 Brandon Underwood   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 888 Jason Cliburn 2. 3 Shay Knight 3. 2s Kyle Shaw 4. 73 Evan Ellis 5. 147 Hunter Carroll 6. 01 Nick Thrash 7. 25 Justin McRee 8. 96 Trey Rickman – Y 9. 196 Billy Scarbrough 10. G4 Shelby [...]

Week 16

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 16 RESULTS:   July 10:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 347 Noah Daspit 3. 47 Shannon Lee 4. 232 Jamey Boland 5. 14 Chase Cooper 6. 41 Al Kouhout 7. S16 Brandon Underwood 8. 15 Jeremy Cooper 9. 75 Dustin Boykin 10. 66 Lee Barfield 11. 3n Jerry Allen   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 1s Jeremy Shaw 2. 91 Billy Tedford 3. 3 Shay Knight 4. 2 Mark Stokes 5. G4 Shelby Sheedy 6. 2b Tyler Burgess 7. 1 Kyle Shaw 8. 21 Joe Noojin 9. 147 Hunter Carroll 10. 14 [...]

Week 15

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 15 RESULTS:   July 3:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 347 Noah Daspit 3. 38 Chase Washington 4. 7 Bryan Foy 5. 20 Kevin Sitton 6. 3n Allen Nicks 7. 47 Shannon Lee 8. 33 Sid Scarbrough 9. 77 Robbie Starnes 10. 1m Neil Baggett 11. 7 Hunter Lewis 12. 22 Lucky Keeton 13. 747 Dustin Blackwell 14. 75 Gary Hoyt 15. 15 Jeffrey Cooper 16. 56jr Colton Horner 17. 99 Ryan Boudreaux   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 7d Dusty Leonard 2. 92 Delbert Smith 3. 2k Darrick Klima 4. 92s Daniel [...]

Week 14

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 14 RESULTS:   June 26:   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 7d Dusty Leonard 2. 55 Chris Kratzer 3. 92 Delbert Smith 4. 194 Scott Phillips 5. 2x Lyle Shepard 6. 92s Daniel Smith 7. 70 Terry Malm 8. 2k Darrick Klima 9. 1tk Trinket Kinderknecht   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out   PENTON RACEWAY – PENTON, AL: Rained Out   June 27:   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 5 Mike Combs 2. 7 Cole Daffron (Y) 3. 19 Drew Ashley 4. 19m Colten Miller 5. 17 Adam Gauldin 6. 44 Scott Davis 7. 11g Greg Skinner DNS 8. [...]

Week 13

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 13 RESULTS:   June 19:   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS 1. 55 Chris Kratzer 2. 2x Lyle Shepard 3. 194 Scott Phillips 4. 92s Daniel Smith 5. 92 Delbert Smith 6. 70 Terry Malm 7. 64 Kurt Abell 70m Brad Morris 9. 1 Trinket Kinderknecht 10. 7 Dusty Leonard 11. 11 Justin Bussell DNS   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 347 Noah Daspit 2. 47 Shannon Lee 3. 4 Michael Arnold 4. 232 Jamey Boland 5. 21 Kody Barber 6. 14 Chase Cooper 7. 12 Tracey Sutton 8. 7 Hunter Lewis 9. 747 Dustin Blackwell 10. 00 [...]

Week 12

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 12 RESULTS:   June 12:   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 25 Matt Henderson 2. 73 Ashley Newman 3. 73e Evan Ellis 4. 222 Mike Boland 5. 3 Shay Knight 6. 57 Shep Lucas 7. 110 Brent Barrett 8. 14 Chance Inman 9. 1s Jeremy Shaw 10. J8 Bobby Jordan 11. 1 Bryant Marsh (Y) 12. 19 Marcus Minga 13. 2s Kyle Shaw 14. 196 Billy Scarbrough 15. 1m Chase Washington 16. 33 Sid Scarbrough 17. 4j Josh Banes (Y) 18. 84 Randall Beckwith 19. G33 Greg Dedwylder 20. 7p Peter Hazzard 21. 232 Jamey Boland 22. [...]

Week 11

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 11 RESULTS:   June 5:   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: Rained Out   June 6:   JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY – JACKSON, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 34 Doug Sanchagrin 3. 47 Shannon Lee 4. C20 Cliff Ross 5. 93 Jake Knight 6. 347 Noah Daspit 7. 121 Michael Blount 8. 14 Chase Cooper 9. 33 Sid Scarbrough 10. J8 Bobby Jordan 11. 18 Dewayne Lott 12. J88 Jered Smith 13. 9 James Moore 14. 3 James Andrews 15. 114 Marshall Hooter (Y) 16. 111 Gary Cooper 17. 22 David Weems 18. 3n Ronnie Graham DNS 19. 78 Calvin Martin [...]

Week 10

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 10 RESULTS:   May 25:   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL: 1. 3 Cody Smith 03 Chris O’Connor 3. 11 Mark Clifton 4. 25 Justin McRee 5. 10 Joseph Joiner 6. 25h Josh Huss 7. 47 James Gilmore 8. 40 Bo Slay 9. 79 Kyle Bryant 10. C4 Chris Reid 11. 24 Zack Cameron 12. 4 Michael Arnold   May 28:   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL Rained Out   May 29:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 8 Mike Palasini Jr. 2. 347 Noah Daspit 3. 00 Monte Skinner 4. 14 Chase Cooper 5. 4 Michael Arnold 6. 8 Owen [...]

Week 9

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 9 RESULTS:   May 22:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 14 Chase Cooper 3. 22 Lucky Keeton 4. 8 Owen Stockstill 5. 10 Joseph Joiner 6. 41 Al Kouhout 7. C4 Chris Reid 8. 24c Zack Cameron   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 55 Chris Kratzer 2. 2k Darrick Klima 3. 92s Daniel Smith 4. 92 Delbert Smith 5. 7d Dusty Leonard 6. 194 Scott Phillips 7. 1m Tyler Stucky 8. 70t Terry Malm 9. 70 Bill Grit 10. 1tk Trinket Kinderknecht 11. 12g Ryan Grit   PENTON RACEWAY – PENTON, AL: 1. 11 [...]

Week 8

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 8 RESULTS:   May 15:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS Cancelled   PENTON RACEWAY – PENTON, AL: Rained Out   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: Rained Out   May 16:   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL (NeSmith Panhandle Challenge Series): 1. 57 Shep Lucas 2. 54 Richie Beasley 3. 10 Joseph Joiner 4. 03 Chris O’Connor 5. 47 Shannon Lee 6. 11 Mark Clifton 7. 4 Michael Arnold 8. 25 Josh Huss 9. 12 Tracey Sutton 10. 47g James Gilmore 11. 7 Hunter Lewis 12. 14 Chase Cooper 13. 79 Kyle Bryant 14. 40 Bo Slay 15. 02 Stephen Brantley 16. 3 Cody [...]

Week 7

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 7 RESULTS:   May 8:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 347 Noah Daspit 2. C11 Cliff Williams 3. 21 Kody Barber 4. 47 Shannon Lee 5. 10 Joseph Joiner 6. 3n Jerry Allen 7. C4 Chris Reid 8. 2T Tootie Arnold 9. 41 Al Kouhout 10. 22 Lucky Keeton 11. 4 Michael Arnold 12. 33 Sid Scarbrough 13. 7 Hunter Lewis DNS 14. 11 Wayne Byrd DNS 15. 12 Tracey Sutton DNS 16. 57 Shep Lucas DNS   GREENVILLE SPEEDWAY – GREENVILLE, MS: 1. 8 Mike Palasini Jr. 2. 19 Marcus Minga 3. 17 Greg Fore 4. [...]

Week 6

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 6 RESULTS:   May 1:   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 2k Darrick Klima 2. 92s Daniel Smith 3. 92 Delbert Smith 4. 55 Chris Kratzer 5. 7d Dusty Leonard 6. 70m Brad Morris 7. 194 Scott Phillips 8. 70t Terry Malm 9. 1 Trinket Kindernecht 10. 70 Bill Grit 11. 12 Ryan Grit 12. 2x Lyle Shepard DNS   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 22 Lucky Keeton 2. 12 Tracy Sutton 3. 47 Shannon Lee 4. 10 Joseph Joiner 5. 34 Doug Sanchagrin 6. 347 Noah Daspit 7. 33 Sid Scarbrough 8. 78 Calvin Martin 9. 3n [...]

Week 5

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 5 RESULTS:   April 24:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 22 Lucky Keeton 3. C11 Cliff Williams 4. 47 Shannon Lee 5. 7 Bryan Foy 6. 1T Terry Mosley 7. 232 Jamey Boland 8. 7 Hunter Lewis 9. 12 Tracy Sutton 10. 3n Alan Nick 11. K3 Jamey Smith 12. 347 Noah Daspit13. 119 K.I. Davis14. 41 Al Kouhout15. 75 Dustin Boykin16. 11 Wayne Byrd DNS   PENTON RACEWAY – PENTON, AL: 1. [...]

Week 4

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 4 RESULTS:   April 17:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 347 Noah Daspit 2. C11 Cliff Williams 3. 00m Monte Skinner 4. 119 K.I. Davis 5. 47 Shannon Lee 6. 41 Al Kouhout 7. 4 Michael Arnold 8. 75 Dustin Boykin   PENTON RACEWAY – PENTON, AL: Rained Out   April 18:   CAMDEN SPEEDWAY – CAMDEN, TN Rained Out   BATTLEGROUND SPEEDWAY – HIGHLANDS, TX: Rained Out   GREENVILLE SPEEDWAY – GREENVILLE, MS Rained Out   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: Rained Out   SABINE MOTOR SPEEDWAY – MANY, LA (Southern Crate Late Model Series) Cancelled Due To Track Equipment Failure   SOUTHERN [...]

Week 3

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 3 RESULTS:   April 10:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out   April 11:   CAMDEN SPEEDWAY – CAMDEN, TN: 1. 10 Ronnie Cooper 2. 63 Don Bush 3. 15 Shane Stephens 4. 1 Bryant Marsh 5. 4 Joe Mike 6. 7 Rex Berry 7. 11 Kevin Fuller 8. 115 Cody Gentry 9. W4 Phillip Wolford 10. 6 Jimmy Halford 11. 21 Howard Kimbrough 12. 00 Bronson Berry 13. 14 Warren Parker 14. 94 T.J. Hays DNS   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK – MERIDIAN, MS: 1. C11 Cliff Williams 2. 27 Larry Murphy 3. 14 Casey Haney 4. 4b Josh Banes 5. [...]

Week 2

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 2 RESULTS:   April 3:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 47 Shannon Lee 3. 22 Lucky Keeton 4. G33 Greg Dedwylder 5. 75 Dustin Boykin 6. 41 Al Kouhout 7. 119 K.I. Davis 8. 347 Noah Daspit 9. 11 Wayne Byrd   BATTLEGROUND SPEEDWAY – HIGHLANDS, TX: 1. 14 Brant Tirello 2. 83 Joseph Penney 3. 77 Robbie Starnes 4. 88 Steve Hamilton 5. 65 Lucas Peterson 6. 84 Mike Davenport 7. 56jr Colton Horner 8. 33 Jose Moran 9. 117 Todd Jouett 10. 14d Mark Davis 11. 32 Ricky Begnaud 12. 19 Dylan [...]

Week 1

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 1 RESULTS:   March 27:   HATTIESBURG MOTORSPORTS PARK – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 47 Shannon Lee 3. 347 Noah Daspit 4. 33 Sid Scarbrough 5. 22 Lucky Keeton 6. G33 Greg Dedwylder 7. 11 Wayne Byrd 8. 22w David Weems 9. 75 Dustin Boykin   March 28:   SOUTHERN RACEWAY – MILTON, FL (NeSmith Panhandle Challenge Series): 1. 10 Joseph Joiner 2. 72 Frank Wilson 3. 11 Mark Clifton 4. 10 Ryan Crane 5. 25 Josh Huss 6. 79 Kyle Bryant 7. 34 Lee Mason 8. 72n Todd Neiheiser 9. 7 Hunter Lewis 10. 40 Bo [...]