2014

Week 27 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 27 RESULTS:   September 26:   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS 1. 55 Chris Kratzer 2. 92 Delbert Smith 3. 2k Darrick Klima 4. 15 Alan Reinert 5. 10 Jill Roberg 6. 70 Terry Malm 7. 12 Ryan Grit 8. 92s Daniel Smith   September 27:   411 MOTOR SPEEDWAY – SEYMOUR, TN: (Week 24 Make-Up Race): 1. 44 Chase King 2. 30 Ryan King 3. 29 Rusty Ballenger 4. 79c Marty Calloway 5. 31 Brad Seagle 6. 11 Cruz Skinner 7. 15 Bryson Dennis 8. 33 Warren McMahan 9. 586 Cody Brake 10. 7 William Overbey   (Week 27 Race): 1. 30 [...]

Week 26 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 26 RESULTS:   September 19:   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 92 Delbert Smith 2. 2k Darrick Klima 3. 55 Chris Kratzer 4. 10 Jill Roberg 5. 70t Terry Malm 6. 12g Ryan Grit 7. 1jr Justin Kinderknecht 8. 15 Alan Reinert 9. 92s Daniel Smith   September 20:   ST. TAMMANY RACEWAY – LACOMBE, LA: 1. 347 Noah Daspit 2. 221 Tyler Allen 3. 7 Brian Foy 4. 47 Shannon Lee 5. KC1 K.I. Davis 6. X Kash Wilson 7. 2T Tootie Arnold 8. 41 Al Kouhout 9. 22b Ben Bishop 10. 77 Gary Hoyt 11. 24 Nick Gaines 12. [...]

Week 25 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 25 RESULTS:   September 12:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 47 Shannon Lee 2. 347 Noah Daspit 3. 28 David Williamson 4. 11 Wayne Byrd 5. 24 Nick Gaines 6. 4 Michael Arnold DNS   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: Rained Out   September 13:   411 MOTOR SPEEDWAY – SEYMOUR, TN: 1. 90j Jason Trammell 2. 30 Ryan King 3. 29 Rusty Ballenger 4. 71 Brian Courtney 5. 44 Chase King 6. 88 Brad Coffey 7. 1 Connor Meade 8. 7 William Overbey 9. 33 Warren McMahan 10. 15 Bryson Dennis 11. 555 Ryan Carey 12. 79c Marty Calloway 13. [...]

Week 24 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 24 RESULTS:   September 5:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 47 Shannon Lee 3. 33 Sid Scarbrough 4. C11 Cliff Williams 5. 22 Ronnie Roberts 6. 347 Noah Daspit 7. 34 Doug Sanchagrin 8. G33 Greg Dedwylder 9. 28 David Williamson 10. KC1 Kash Wilson 11. 41 Al Kouhout 12. 11 Wayne Byrd   September 6:   BATTLEGROUND SPEEDWAY – HIGHLANDS, TX: 1. 97 Kevin Sitton 2. 55 Chris Kratzer 3. 84 Mike Davenport 4. 99 Randy Lovell 5. 23Chris Jewell 6. 83 Joseph Penney 7. 96 Donald Mick 8. 22 Trinity Richardson 9. 00 Jamie [...]

Week 23 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 23 RESULTS:   August 29:   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 55 Chris Kratzer 2. 92 Delbert Smith 3. 2k Darrick Klima 4. 10 Jill Roberg 5. 70 Terry Malm 6. 92s Daniel Smith 7. 15 Alan Reinert 8. 12 Ryan Grit 9. 31 Kelly Dunn   CLAYHILL MOTORSPORTS – ATWOOD, TN: 1. 73 Ashley Newman 2. 15 Shane Stephens 3. 10 Ronnie Cooper 4. 4 Joe Mike 5. 00 Bronson Berry 6. 18 Jayme Medlin 7. 00g Ben Garner 8. 97 Craig Lindsey 9. 1 Thomas Lenahan 10. 66 T.J. Hays DNS 11. 11 Kevin Fuller DNS 12. [...]

Week 22 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 22 RESULTS:   August 22:   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL (Co-Sanctioned by the SEC): 1. 10 Joseph Joiner 2. 1t Jonathan Joiner 3. 3 Cody Smith 4. 10c Ryan Crane 5. 02 Stephen Brantley 6. 31 Craig Turner 7. 221 Tyler Allen 8. 72 Frank Wilson 9. 1 Kevin Maher   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 92 Delbert Smith 2. 55 Chris Kratzer 3. 2k Darrick Klima 4. 15b Tyler Bradshaw 5. 10 Jill Roberg 6. 15 Alan Reinert 7. 4 Tracy Holloway 8. 12 Ryan Grit 9. 70 Terry Malm 10. 38 Shaylon Holloway 11. [...]

Week 21 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 21 RESULTS: August 15: HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 47 Shannon Lee 3. 232 Jamey Boland 4. K3 Jamey Smith 5. 28 David Williamson 6. C4 Chris Reid 7. 44 Jerry Dugas 8. 11 Wayne Byrd SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: Rained Out August 16: 411 MOTOR SPEEDWAY – SEYMOUR, TN: 1. 29 Rusty Ballenger 2. 52 Ryan King 3. 79c Marty Calloway 4. 88 Brad Coffey 5. 31 Brad Seagle 6. 33 Warren McMahan 7. 5 James Cole 8. 113 Chase McWhorter 9. 586 Cody Brake 10. 117 Jake Teague MAGNOLIA MOTOR [...]

Week 20 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 20 RESULTS:   August 8:   BATESVILLE MOTOR SPEEDWAY – BATESVILLE, AR: 1. 18 Roger Witt 2. 77 Gavin Landers 3. 47 Chandler Petty   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. KC1 Mike Boland 2. 47 Shannon Lee 3. 4 Michael Arnold 4. 347 Noah Daspit 5. K3 Jamey Smith 6. 8 Owen Stockstill 7. 41 Al Kouhout 8. 11 Wayne Byrd   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 92s Daniel Smith 2. 2k Darrick Klima 3. 55 Chris Kratzer 4. 92 Delbert Smith 5. 1jr Justin Kinderknecht 6. 12 Ryan Grit 7. 10 Jill Roberg 8. 70 Terry Malm   August [...]

Week 19 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 19 RESULTS:   August 1:   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 92 Delbert Smith 2. 92s Daniel Smith 3. 2k Darrick Klima 4. 55 Chris Kratzer 5. 10 Jill Roberg 6. 12 Ryan Grit 7. 31 Troy Davis 8. 70 Terry Malm 9. 1jr Justin Kinderknecht   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. KC1 Mike Boland 3. C11 Cliff Williams 4. 47 Shannon Lee 5. K3 Jamey Smith 6. 33 Sid Scarbrough 7. 21 Kody Barber 8. 8 Owen Stockstill 9. 2T Tootie Arnold 10. G33 Greg Dedwylder 11. 11 Wayne Byrd 12. 41 Al [...]

Week 18 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 18 RESULTS:   July 25:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 347 Noah Daspit 3. 47 Shannon Lee 4. K3 Jamey Smith 5. KC1 Kash Wilson 6. 28 David Williamson 7. 11 Wayne Byrd 8. 21 Kody Barber 9. 41 Al Kouhout 10. 19 Dustin Turner 11. G33 Greg Dedwylder   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 92 Delbert Smith 2. 55 Chris Kratzer 3. 1jr Justin Kinderknecht 4. 10 Jill Roberg 5. 31 Kelly Dunn 6. 47 Chris Bratcher 7. 92s Daniel Smith 8. 4 Tracy Holloway 9. 12 Ryan Grit 10. 15 Alan [...]

Week 17 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 17 RESULTS:   July 18:   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 2k Darrick Klima 2. 92 Delbert Smith 3. 92s Daniel Smith 4. 55 Chris Kratzer 5. 1jr Justin Kinderknecht 6. 15 Alan Reinert 7. 10 Jill Roberg 8. 64 Dustin Befort   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out   LEXINGTON 104 SPEEDWAY – LEXINGTON, TN: Rained Out   July 19:   BATTLEGROUND SPEEDWAY – HIGHLANDS, TX: 1. 17 Chris Holley 2. 96 Billy Gould 3. 83 Joe Penney 4. 15 John Aitken 5. 10 Cecil McCreary 6. 95 Jamie Green 7. 00 Buster Deen 8. 84 Mike Davenport 9. 45 [...]

Week 16 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 16 RESULTS:   July 11:   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 18 Chris Kratzer 2. 92s Daniel Smith 3. 1jr Justin Kinderknecht 4. 31 Kelly Dunn 5. 2k Darrick Klima 6. 10 Jill Roberg 7. 92 Delbert Smith 8. 12 Ryan Grit DNS   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. K3 Jamey Smith 3. 22r Ronnie Roberts 4. C11 Cliff Williams 5. 77 Michael Santangelo 6. C4 Chris Reid 7. 347 Noah Daspit 8. 47 Shannon Lee 9. 22 Lucky Keeton DNS   BATESVILLE MOTOR SPEEDWAY – BATESVILLE, AR: 1. 77 Wendell Wallace 2. 18 [...]

Week 15 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 15 RESULTS:   July 3:   BATESVILLE MOTOR SPEEDWAY – BATESVILLE, AR: 1. 47 Chandler Petty 2. 77 Gavin Landers 3. 18 Roger Witt 4. 54 Travis Ashley 5. 5x Randall Griffin 6. 14 Jerry Croney   GREENVILLE SPEEDWAY – GREENVILLE, MS: 1. 73 Ashley Newman 2. 7 Eric Carr 3. 7p Peter Hazzard 4. 21 Ryan Colby 5. 311 Henry Pullen 6. 1 Jason Botsford 7. J8 Bobby Jordan 8. C55 David Carpenter 9. 20 Tyler Arnold 10. 2 Alan Brown 11. 7d Brent Dillon 12. 11 Larry Stacy Jr. 13. C4 Cole Burns 14. 12 Cale Ainsworth 15. [...]

Week 14 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 14 RESULTS:   June 27:   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL (Co-Sanctioned with SEC): 1. 57 Shep Lucas 2. 3 Cody Smith 3. 221 Tyler Allen 4. 10 Ryan Crane 5. 31 Craig Turner 6. 72 Frank Wilson 7. 77 Ken Cartwright 8. 7 Travis Snellgrove   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 55 Chris Kratzer 2. 92 Delbert Smith 3. 92s Daniel Smith 4. 70 Terry Malm 5. 2k Darrick Klima 6. 64 Dustin Befort 7. 1jr Justin Kinderknecht 8. 10 Jill Roberg 9. 12 Ryan Grit DNS   BATESVILLE MOTOR SPEEDWAY – BATESVILLE, AR: 1. 47 [...]

Week 13 Results

  NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 13 RESULTS:   June 20:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 47 Shannon Lee 2. K3 Jamey Smith 3. 22 Lucky Keeton 4. 34 Doug Sanchagrin 5. 56 Kash Wilson 6. 21 Kody Barber 7. 33 Sid Scarbrough 8. 11 Wayne Byrd   ARKADELPHIA SPEEDWAY – BREMEN, AL: 1. 15 Heath Minor 2. 51 Justin McRee 3. 18 Cale Finley 4. 21m Cody Martin 5. 7 Jon Biles 6. 11 Cruz Skinner 7. 8 Michael Richardson 8. 17 Adam Gauldin 9. B97 Lee Burdett 10. F97 Red Farmer 11. 57 Maddox Mullinax 12. 38 D.J. Brasfield 13. 9 Austin [...]

Week 12 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 12 RESULTS:   June 13:   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 73 Evan Ellis 2. 01 Nick Thrash 3. 8 Mike Palasini Jr. 4. 73 Ashley Newman 5. 09 Daniel Bridgmon 6. 2s Kyle Shaw 7. 1 Johnny Stokes 8. 147 Hunter Carroll 9. 33 Sid Scarbrough 10. 1s Jeremy Shaw 11. 2 Tyler Burgess 12. 7 Eric Carr 13. 19 Marcus Minga 14. 33 Justin Carter 15. 38 D.J. Brasfield 16. 25 Chris O’Connor 17. 19c Caleb Coan 18. 21 Neil Baggett 19. 14 Chance Inman 20. 232 Jamey Boland 21. 3 Shay Knight 22. 6 [...]

Week 11 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 11 RESULTS:   June 6:   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 2 Darrick Klima 2. 1jr Justin Kinderknecht 3. 92s Daniel Smith 4. 55 Chris Kratzer 5. 10 Jill Roberg 6. 31 Kelly Dunn 7. 64 Dustin Befort 8. 70t Terry Malm 9. 92 Delbert Smith 10. 70 Brad Morris 11. 12 Ryan Grit 12. 4 Tracy Holloway 13. 38 Shaylon Holloway   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. K3 Jamey Smith 2. 22 Lucky Keeton 3. 47 Shannon Lee 4. 4 Michael Arnold 5. G33 Greg Dedwylder 6. 21 Kody Barber 7. 41 Al Kouhout 8. 56 Kash [...]

Week 10 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 10 RESULTS:   May 26:   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL: 1. 02 Stephen Brantley 2. 3 Cody Smith 3. 10 Ryan Crane 4. 31 Craig Turner 5. 347 Noah Daspit 6. 221 Tyler Allen 7. 232 Jamey Boland 8. 1 Gary Maher 9. 55 Bo Odom 10. 222 Mike Boland 11. 72 Todd Neiheiser 12. 7 Vic Dohlohite 13. 25 Justin McRee 14. 00 Larry Havens 15. 10 Joseph Joiner DNS   CLAYHILL MOTORSPORTS – ATWOOD, TN: 1. 73 Ashley Newman 2. 00 Ricky Waggoner 3. 4 Joe Mike 4. 00 Bronson Berry 5. 55 Michael Lee 6. 10 [...]

Week 9 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 9 RESULTS:   May 23:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 4 Michael Arnold 2. 47 Shannon Lee 3. 21 Kody Barber 4. 09 Daniel Bridgmon 5/ K3 Jamey Smith 6. 34 Doug Sanchagrin 7. 56 Kash Wilson 8. C4 Chris Reid 9. 33 Sid Scarbrough 10. 41 Al Kouhout 11. 11 Wayne Byrd DNS   LEXINGTON 104 SPEEDWAY – LEXINGTON, TN: 1. 10 Ronnie Cooper 2. 73 Ashley Newman 3. 00 Bronson Berry 4. 55 Michael Lee 5. 56 Perry Butler 6. 115 Cody Gentry   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: Rained Out   May 24:   EAST ALABAMA MOTOR SPEEDWAY [...]

Week 8 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 8 RESULTS:   May 16:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 47 Shannon Lee 2. 347 Noah Daspit 3. 22 Lucky Keeton 4. C11 Cliff Williams 5. 21 Kody Barber 6. C4 Chris Reid 7. 995 Dwight Falcon Jr. 8. 3n Ronnie Graham 9. 33 Sid Scarbrough 10. 41 Al Kouhout 11. 11 Wayne Byrd 12. 4 Michael Arnold DNS 13. J88 Jered Smith DNS   May 17:   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 19 Caleb Coan 2. 57 Maddox Mullinax 3. 17 Adam Gauldin 4. 11 Cruz Skinner 5. 07 Jimmy Elkins Jr. 6. 5 Mike [...]

Week 7 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 7 RESULTS:   May 9:   SALINA SPEEDWAY – SALINA, KS: 1. 55 Chris Kratzer 2. 92s Daniel Smith 3. 92 Delbert Smith 4. 1jr Justin Kinderknecht 5. 12 Ryan Grit 6. 10 Jill Roberg 7. 31 Kelly Dunn 8. 2k Darrick Klima 9. 64 Dustin Befort   BATESVILLE MOTOR SPEEDWAY – BATESVILLE, AR: Rained Out   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out   LEXINGTON 104 SPEEDWAY – LEXINGTON, TN: Rained Out   May 10:   BATTLEGROUND SPEEDWAY – HIGHLANDS, TX: 1. 17 Chris Holley 2. 99 Randy Lovell 3. 95 Jamie Green 4. 23 Chris Jewell 5. 00 Buster Deen 6. 84 Mike [...]

Week 6 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 6 RESULTS:   May 2:   411 MOTOR SPEEDWAY – SEYMOUR, TN: 1. 52 Ryan King 2. 66 Adam Beeler 3. 30 Jerry Coffman 4. 29 Jason Welshan 5. 23 Cory Hedgecock 6. J39 Jimmy Elliott 7. 72 Blake Shapiro 8. 7 Jason Deal 9. 71 Brian Courtney 10. 24 Greg Martin 11. 88 Brad Coffey 12. 31 Brad Seagle 13. 117 Jake Teague 14. 29 Rusty Ballenger 15. 23 Barry Anderson 16. 7 Scott Ward 17. 24 Josh Henry 18. 25 Brad Hall 19. 64 Jacob Anderson 20. 33 Warren McMahan DNS   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. [...]

Week 5 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 5 RESULTS:   April 25:   BATESVILLE MOTOR SPEEDWAY – BATESVILLE, AR: 1. 47 Chandler Petty 2. 77 Gavin Landers 3. 17f Casey Findlay 4. 23 Travis Ashley 5. 1s Shawn Knuckles 6. 17k Cody Kierre 7. 54 Aaron Carr 8. 14jr Andrew Rushin 9. 18 Roger Witt 10. 181 Chad Williams   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 347 Noah Daspit 2. C11 Cliff Williams 3. 21 Kody Barber 4. 33 Sid Scarbrough 5. 47 Shannon Lee 6. 22 Lucky Keeton 7. 8 Owen Stockstill 8. 41 Al Kouhout 9. 11 Wayne Byrd 10. 3n Ronnie Graham 11. 22w [...]

Week 4 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 4 RESULTS:   April 18:   BATESVILLE MOTOR SPEEDWAY – BATESVILLE, AR: 1. 18 Roger Witt 2. 77 Gavin Landers 3. 47 Chandler Petty 4. 23 Travis Ashley 5. 66 Robby Moore 6. 1 Shawn Knuckles 7. 81 Jerry Buck 8, 14jr Andrew Rushin 9. 54 Brandon McCabe   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 2s Kyle Shaw 2. 25 Justin McRee 3. 09 Daniel Bridgmon 4. 15 Nathan Mayes 5. 1s Jeremy Shaw 6. 1m Neil Baggett 7. 14 Chance Inman 8. 01 Nick Thrash 9. 1 Johnny Stokes 10. 91 Billy Tedford 11. 33 Justin Carter 12. [...]

Week 3 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 3 RESULTS:   April 11:   HATTIESBURG MOTORSPORTS PARK – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 54 Richie Beasley 2. 4 Michael Arnold 3. 8 Owen Stockstill 4. 3n Ronnie Graham 5. 47 Shannon Lee 6. 33 Sid Scarbrough 7. C11 Cliff Williams 8. 34 Doug Sanchagrin 9. J88 Jered Smith 10. 41 Al Kouhout   April 12:   411 MOTOR SPEEDWAY – SEYMOUR, TN: 1. 66 Adam Beeler 2. 23 Cory Hedgecock 3. 51 Pierce McCarter 4. 29 Rusty Ballenger 5. 52 Ryan King 6. 27 Scotty Covington 7. 79c Marty Calloway 8. 98 Jed Emert   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. [...]

Week 2 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 2 RESULTS:   April 4:   BATESVILLE MOTOR SPEEDWAY – BATESVILLE, AR: 1. 47 Chandler Petty 2. 18 Roger Witt 3. 23 Travis Ashley 4. 66 Robby Moore 5. 93 Mason Oberkramer 6. 54 Brandon McCabe 7. 1s Shawn Knuckles   JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY – JACKSON, MS: Rained Out   April 5:   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 17 Adam Gauldin 2. 7 Josh Trammell 3. 57 Maddox Mullinax 4. 19 Trey Wood 5. 00 Matt Black 6. J8 Justin Angle 7. 27 Dylan Whitlock 8. 30 Karl Parks 9. 456 Nick Deweese 10. 67 Kyle Clifton 11. 11 Cruz [...]

Week 1 Results

NeSMITH CHEVROLET WEEKLY RACING SERIES WEEK 1 RESULTS:   March 29:   EAST ALABAMA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – PHENIX CITY, AL: 1. 55 Montana Dudley (Pending Technical Inspection) 2. 22 Jimmy Thomas 3. K9 Dana Eiland 4. 5 Thomas Lewis 5. 27 Larry Harrod 6. 14 Pat Wall 7. 75 Brand Lewis 8. 17 Matt Henderson 9. 371 Drew Barfield 10. 34 Chad Wallace 11. 66 Dylan Knowles 12. 19 Gathan Burns   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK – MERIDIAN, MS: 1. 09 Daniel Bridgmon 2. 14 Casey Haney 3. C11 Cliff Williams 4. 8 Mike Palasini Jr. 5. 760 Jim McDuffie 6. 24 Ryan Oswalt 7. [...]