Weekly Points

Points Last Updated: October 2, 2018 9:45 pm

POSCAR #DRIVERTOTALRACESWINSTOP 5TOP 10WKS
173Evan Ellis6991814171814
272Steve Russell6964413333914
333Sid Scarbrough695489334614
477Cory Dumpert6892912222414
52TTootie Arnold688319232814
685Josh Leonard6873010222514
754Seth McCormack686225172114
825Chase Walls680244182114
99sChase Washington680332233014
1021Shannon Lee677322263114
1164Braden Mitchell673294202614
1221Ryan Colby673202141914
134hDustin Harris669264192514
1414Chris Buller667172131614
1592Delbert Smith665242172014
1684Randall Beckwith662233152314
17K5David Kay658165121614
1844mEddie Morris657181121614
197Shannon Davis655156121314
2051Lester Siebert651233111814
2117Alan Banks6502992014
226Alex Humphrey650161101514
2383Denton Duncan648223122014
244Lonnie Brant642151121514
2592sDaniel Smith64124112114
2620jJason Jarrell63817181614
271Austin Freeman63416111314
2823Jacob Kubicka6332092014
2926cCole Cameron6322181514
3044Tim Dees6312361714
31w7Greg Wilhite630181111614
3214Casey Haney62815171014
337cPace Cameron6252352014
3478Matthew Brocato6222541914
350Chip Beach6151681314
367dDusty Leonard613182131813
3719Thomas Langley6081681114
3855Chris Kratzer605191101813
3924Todd Buller604171614
403Heath Carr596132812
4112J. Jay Reich5941441214
42J8Jadon Frame593155111413
43713Ben Brocato59315191013
444Wayne Sutherland592191114
456Jimmy Halford58613181213
4628Elliott Sanders5771411214
4748Mike Myers574184814
4848Chadd Carlson567131211
49104Adam Popp56420212
506rShane Riner5641221111
5181Matt Brazil5591327
522Adam Ray5561241011
537cJimmy Seagraves54614311
5400BBen Garner539121712
5520vRece Vaught538112810
564Joe Mike53612511
570Bronson Berry535121711
5817Caleb Gay535121712
5973Ashley Newman5341221112
6010Ronnie Cooper534122710
6121Kody Barber530151410
6210Jason Henry5241347
6333Terry Wilson5201438
64F97Red Farmer52012410
65J8Bobby Jordan51014147
6627Joey Pilgrim5081239
675Mike Combs50611711
687Paul Allred50212712
6922Austin Franklin4991281010
702gBrandon Givens497141912
7158Brandon Shaw4931258
7222David Jackson4851169
7321dCorey Dunn48211259
7421jJosh Amacher4781229
753Jeremy Bishop4641417
76760Jim McDuffie46010577
772Peyton Walker4591138
78D8jrChristopher Showah4571357
7964Joshua Patterson453125
805Dylan Schmer44413610
8112Scott Ladner44312159
8248Craig Barham438122
83118Randy Boyd4371039
847pPeter Hazzard43411279
85147Hunter Carroll430112410
8696Trey Rickman4291227
872Kyle Shaw4261046
8848Spencer Hughes42510179
8941Al Kouhout422109
9027mLarry Murphy41210114
915Dalton Melton4111029
9218David Seibers4089299
93232Jamey Boland40710179
9472Zack Shelton3961114
9540David Culver3811039
96B1Dustin Bolster379115
970Monte Skinner374103810
9870tTerry Malm37294
9927Brad Berry37011379
10018Tony Foster37091
10117Adam Gauldin3649299
102F26Mark Fields358846
103199Adam Schrag35712311
10496D.G. Hawkins3578156
10538Joey Seals353837
10654Colton Roberts353845
10712Rodney Bruce352926
108102Dustin Stutts351817
1096jrParker Martin348858
1104mMitchell Holloway34395
1112Mark Stokes34287
11251Joey Woodward34086
11344Buddy Wilkins336836
11428Justin Maxwell335915
1155T.J. Brittain3338278
11628Bobby Eubanks33295
11725Matthew Hamilton332927
118V8Duke Palasini3327356
11979Billy Flannagan Jr.3327266
1201Bryant Marsh3327166
12124Mark Thorne32984
122400Trevor Runnels329816
12341Robert Shepard32882
12420Cliff Ross3238256
1252gJordan Feider321868
12683K.I. Davis319757
12755Jake Neighbors3197146
12897Craig Lindsey31882
12925Justin McRee318745
1307Hunter Lewis315845
13129Cliff Hudson31482
132B97Lee Burdette307716
13344Rhett Carter3067346
134H17Steven Holcomb304846
13514Bill Kubik304717
13614Jeffrey Cooper300816
13766Donald Johns300724
1382Hayden Franklin298736
13919Marcus Minga2971025
14088dMark Dowdy29776
14127Joe Denby295715
14216Larry Delong294727
14317Travis Smith294714
1443Klint Byars2936166
14527Chris Whaley284717
14611Cliff Williams2777235
14799Benny Boudreaux27075
14815Henry Hanger2688157
1499Ches Chester2687256
1502Bo Slay266625
15196Ethan McMillan263756
152111Austen Dempsey260615
15314jrVictor Turner260625
15463Dennis Bush260614
15511gScott Phillips258715
1563nRonnie Graham254713
15728Jim Hunt25466
15811Cruz Skinner2495455
159F36Cale Finley248613
16021Darin Patrick2406666
16118Ben Faircloth2395245
1621nJordy Nipper2375244
16314Wil Herrington2325345
16425Josh Huss2316256
16517Tyler Wood230636
166C6Oakley Johns2255124
167B4Brandon Brown225534
16888Seth Reed223514
16913Bailey Harris222535
170911Nick Nations221525
17169Mike Henn218615
172C12Chris Usry217514
1735Rodney Weaver216523
1742Tyler Burgess215512
17528Michael Isbell215514
176229Damian Patocka214512
17779Kyle Bryant213534
17843Rye Faulk21065
17914Cruz Wallace21054
180611Chuck Lynch202515
181M14Mac Lipthratt20154
1827Brent Dillon19753
18311Pete Neal197525
184611David Brannon1974244
1855Tracy Harr19462
1864Josh Banes194444
1871cChad Thrash192656
1887Kenneth Montiel19051
189G4Garrett Shurling187434
19010Pearson Lee Williams185434
19143Matt Buller184433
1926Kyle Bridges182423
19327Chris McElhenney179523
19471Dustin Knighten179424
1957Rex Berry178414
196D2David Duplissey178423
1978Owen Stockstill176414
1981Billy Flannagen Jr.175515
1999A.J. Frank17543
20060Jim Manka17454
20138Kenny Hall17344
20251Landon McElroy173413
20377Ken Cartwright172434
204771Dannon Lacoste17053
20515Todd Jones170424
20615Brandon Thomas169412
20710Jim Paxton16843
20886Danny White16841
20916Jack Snoberger16641
21046Kenny Carpenter16142
21136Taylor Jarvis156414
212R1Jamie Rochell15241
21389Donnie Bazemore Jr.15241
214J1John Bishop1493233
2155Tom Egner14843
2167Robert Atkinson1484
217220Timmy Lafontaine143311
2183Todd Robinson142333
21914Shane Smith136323
22033Scott Dedwylder136323
22135Doodle Lowe135313
22211Brandon Yawn134412
22324Steven Jernigan133312
2246Jason Breeland132313
22511Bill Dunaway13233
2261Eddie Tidwell131311
22766Bryan Foreman13032
22820Cole Godowns12932
22924Steven Bloodworth12932
23028jJoey Hiatt128311
23133Colton Leyendecker1283133
232R1Clifford Holder12832
23334Shane Echols1273133
234V1Shane Barrett12732
23515Jason Britton12731
2362J.C. Wilson127323
2371Chris Stevens12732
23811Jason Leverette12532
2394Cole Burns12531
24018Chuck Wilkerson12532
24188dHayden Duncan12531
24228Allen Gray12432
24344Heath Johnson12432
24452Billy Brock12332
2453Todd Gregory12331
24650Joey Credidio1233
24726Jamie Richardson1233
24844Farris Lovett123313
24934Lee Mason11932
25018cRoss Camponovo116312
2515Kenny Limrick116323
25234Doug Sanchagrin11532
25339Donnie Oswalt112313
25415Josh Thomas11132
2551Jeff Young10731
2564Aaron Cummings105312
257P1Andy Picklesimer1003233
25879Jamie Flannagan993133
25922Jimmy Thomas992122
2601Travis Pennington992122
261J1Joshua Bishop992122
26216Sam Seawright98222
26398Eric Hickerson962122
26421dTroy Dow96222
265302Robert Stutts94222
26612Neal Temple94222
26794Dustin Huehl9331
2682Josh Walker93222
269B10Logan Brown92212
2705Jesse Lowe92212
271C1Dakota Berry913
27296Josh Ray91212
27345Marty Maye91212
2741Daniel Bridgmon91212
27511Todd Hurst912111
2765Richard Fedrick9022
277A8Scott Cook89212
2781aMatt Chavers8922
27911Chase Williams89212
280G23Grant Grotyohan8722
28141Rich Berryhill8722
28224Robbie Cowart87212
28362Jerry Baugh8632
2844Maverick Holiday8622
285801Phillip Tomlin8621
28639Blake Smith86222
2875Rodgerick Dykes86222
28817Brad Skinner86222
28928Cash Wallace8522
2907cLance Carroll8521
291D6Rob Day8521
29269Jay Sparks8432
2932Charlie Roberts8422
2941Casey Ledlow8421
29544Peyton Wilkerson8331
29636Tyler Davis8322
2978jJeff Frame83212
29868D.J. Brasfield8322
2997Kip Hughes8321
3001Carson Ashby8321
30199Loren Dauer822
30211Joey Mullinix822
30336Bobby Bills822
30455Scott Green822
30515Joe Richbourg82222
30612Charles Williams8221
30747James Gilmore81212
30894Jeremy Nichols7922
3093Randy Holder7822
31024Jason Cowan76222
31112Eric Register72312
31233DeWayne Aldridge6621
31388Howard Irby Jr.6621
31410Jeff Helms501111
31521Ricky Idom501111
31610Joseph Joiner501111
3177Jason Fitzgerald501111
3188Dingus Griffin49111
31985Rob Leonard49111
3203Cody Smith49111
32111Justin Bussell49111
32229Christian Hanger48211
32321Bob Robertson48111
32421Cody Martin48111
32592Joseph Brown48111
3266jrCole Exum48111
32750Jason Lively48111
32825J.J. Rodeman47111
32956Jonathan Joiner47111
3301BJeff Wells46111
33127Jeff Echols46111
332G23Grant Yohan46111
333713David Brocato46111
33497Cody Overton46111
335XJustin Bowman46111
3362Micheal Franklin46111
33720Hunter Carter46111
33815Alan Flanegen4511
33997Fred Jones4511
34067Cody Ballard4511
34128Justin Abel4511
34240Justin Glover4511
34350Floyd Turner4511
34434Hunter Watts4511
34517Jeremy Ebarb4411
346XBilly Pate4411
34732Jason Manley4411
3483Micah McCall4411
34911Zach Smith4411
3501Zach Lloyd4411
35144Grayson Brewer4411
35242Steve Kirk4311
353XJames Moore4311
35499Brandon Poppenheimer4311
3554Michael McCrelles4311
35618Cory Turner4311
35755Ben Morrow4311
358XAaron Fitzhugh4311
35924Mark Tice4311
36046Jason Markowitz4311
361XRamsey Purvis4311
36273Matt Stewart4211
36377Jeremy Perry4211
36415Lane Shuler4211
36527Larry Harrod4211
3666Chris Ledbetter4211
36715Jeremy Zorn4211
36814Logan Palmer4211
36930Karl Parks4111
370M97Matt Burdett411
37189Kirk Atkins411
37252Tommy Leonard411
3735Tom Enger411
374M14Bill Smith411
375J6Jeff Holt411
37662Zach Jenkins4111
377141T.J. Hughes411
37827Lynn Irwin411
379448Buddy Williams411
3805Charles Grogan4111
3814Scott Land411
38224Brandon Conkwright411
383XZach Owens411
38499Ryan Boudreaux4111
3851Kevin Maher411
3860John Wright411
38717Ricky Haugen411
3889Osman Jones411
389141Justin Galbreath411
3905Casey Landers411
391XJonathan Pridmore411
39271Joshua Kahler411
39330Jim Melton411
39410Robert Morgan411
39528Tommy Smith411
3966Calvin Gardner4111
39787Jake Rainey411
39866kDylan Knowles4111
399107Chaz Haskins411
40023Brian Woodard4111
40127Josh Smith411
402XKeith Langston411
40323Ahnna Parkhurst4111
4049Dakota Blagburn411
4057Johnathan Nelms411
40617Todd Riley4111
40745Jon Haase411
4082Hunter Blackwell411
40943Ricky Knight Jr.411
41020Chris Taylor411
41189Buddy George4111
41238Jimmy Anderson4111
413B97Jeremy Bailey411
41418Justin Jenkens411
41512Greg Smartt38111
4165Caleb Pickard38111
417B1Joel Ball38111
418B1Waylon Ball38111
41922Matt Townsend38111
4206Jason Breland37111
4211Danny Rowe37111
42229David Earl Gentry37111
423209Chris McGuire36111
42492Keith Watts36111
4256Dalton Hood3511
42657Rex Dunn3511
42734Pebo Rogers3511
42820Clayton Lambert351
42912Steven Forsythe3411
43099cTravis Carter251
43161Kevin MeCoy251
4321Benjamin Cranford251
433XWill Ross251
4340Mark Tuck251
43554Hunter Jones251