VP Race Fuels Young Guns Challenge

Points Last Updated: May 29, 2019 2:20 pm

POSDRIVERAGETOTALRACESWINSTOP 5TOP 10NET
1Clay Harris17243623
2Brock Hall17178423
3Pace Cameron18176414
4Jake Rainey15171411
5Peyton Walker13165413
6Parker Martin141655123
7Tyler Clem16134322
8Zack Shelton17131312
9Trevor Taylor171073
10Dusty Sparkman17913
11Travis Smith187021
12J.C. Wilson1646111
13Trace Armstrong144311