VP Race Fuels Young Guns Challenge

Points Last Updated: August 12, 2019 12:51 pm

POSDRIVERAGETOTALRACESWINSTOP 5TOP 10
1Brock Hall1747311289
2Travis Smith184081026
3Jake Rainey15338813
4Pace Cameron18304717
5Parker Martin142917123
6Clay Harris17243623
7Peyton Walker13207514
8Tyler Clem16134322
9Zack Shelton17131312
10Trevor Taylor171073
11Dusty Sparkman17913
12William Blankenship158221
13J.C. Wilson1646111
14Trace Armstrong144311