VP Racing Fuels Young Gun Challenge

Points Last Updated: September 16, 2019 10:13 pm

POSDRIVERAGETOTALRACESWINSTOP 5TOP 10NET
1Brock Hall1761314291239
2Travis Smith18577142825
3Pace Cameron1843810210
4Jake Rainey154201013
5Parker Martin143408134
6Clay Harris17243623
7Peyton Walker13242615
8William Blankenship15155312
9Tyler Clem16134322
10Zack Shelton17131312
11Trevor Taylor171073
12Dusty Sparkman17913
13J.C. Wilson1646111
14Trace Armstrong144311