VP Racing Fuels Young Gun Challenge

Points Last Updated: July 9, 2019 8:02 pm

POSDRIVERAGETOTALRACESWINSTOP 5TOP 10
1Jake Rainey15338813
2Brock Hall173067256
3Parker Martin142477123
4Clay Harris17243623
5Travis Smith18238624
6Pace Cameron18176414
7Peyton Walker13165413
8Tyler Clem16134322
9Zack Shelton17131312
10Trevor Taylor171073
11Dusty Sparkman17913
12William Blankenship158221
13J.C. Wilson1646111
14Trace Armstrong144311