VP Racing Fuels Young Gun Challenge

Points Last Updated: October 13, 2019 4:07 pm

POSDRIVERAGETOTALRACESWINSTOP 5TOP 10NET
1Brock Hall1761614291240
2Jake Rainey15584141341
3Travis Smith18577142825
4Pace Cameron1853012312
5Parker Martin143408134
6Clay Harris17243623
7Peyton Walker13242615
8William Blankenship15155312
9Tyler Clem16134322
10Zack Shelton17131312
11Sam Seawright15115311
12Trevor Taylor171073
13Dusty Sparkman17913
14J.C. Wilson1646111
15Trace Armstrong144311