2018

Points Last Updated: October 2, 2018 9:51 pm

POSCAR #DRIVERPTSRACESWINSTOP 5TOP 10WKS
1KC21RICKY IDOM7002418212214
228DAVID WILLIAMSON692288212614
32LEE RAY6922911282914
412MARK HADDON685149131414
523CHAD WINKLES6822411202314
67MSTEVE MAUGHAN677329252914
772FRANK WILSON676197141514
81COLBY BRANDON673187151714
968HOWIE REEVES671225132114
10121MICHAEL BLOUNT671283192414
1199BRYAN FORTNER670305192514
1237JAY GEDDIE667201121814
1322JUSTIN MCREE659165101314
1441JASON BAKER658217141714
15N1JRCODY NELSON655221121714
162BRYAN HUDSON65114291414
170JIMMY NOLEN650222132014
1815JUSTIN PUGH63117171214
1950MARCUS MCCRARY6291481114
2018LANDON JACKSON6281781214
21131BRYCE SHEASBY6221871614
2217TGARY TUCKER6221471114
232TDOUG TAYLOR6222431914
24J3JOSEPH HAMM6191541314
2512RANDY FOWLER6141571514
2622DYLAN HAMILTON60315161114
272KGREG KNIGHT6011711014
2876JEREMY ISBELL591163141614
290BILLY WILKINS587177151714
3091TY PILGRIM58715814
3126DOUG DODD5851651214
322JASON HOLLIS583131811
3386JUSTIN HAMILTON579131711
348CALE HOLLINGSWORTH577122611
3512J.R. BROWN573151111314
3622MICHAEL WILLIAMS56014410
3735SAM HUGHES5561241112
3811DDARREN JEWELL55116101414
39s4SCOTTY DIAL549141710
4042MICHAEL SOJOURNER5471279
412ETHAN SIMS53214912
4238A.C. PARKER JR.5211441213
4361DUSTIN LANE51813411
446TK KING508111710
4511HUNTER RUNIONS502125
4641BRANDON KILPATRICK49711510
4710SPENCER HUGHES49511157
4826DAVID GENTRY4881141011
49771WOODY HUGHES486125
50939BOBBY JOE ROBINSON4851611215
5113MICHAEL SHEASBY4791369
5254GREG WESTMORELAND47812157
5357MICKEY DUNN47811711
5425TYLER MOAK46811310
5515TREVOR WOODARD462123710
5644MATT BYRAM4561069
5797KEVIN WHALEY4541169
5881CARL KILGORE445132812
5924JASON PRICE4451069
6033CARY CORBIN4451059
613LARRY FAULK44411258
623WYATT HILL4439499
6310RLOGAN HUDSON443115
645LOGAN LUX4361214
654ME.J. CARTER42912912
6625BRODY ELFRING427108
6720CURTIS FAIRCLOTH4229269
688MIKE LANE42010489
691NEIL BROWN4071068
703kLESLIE BROWN403938
71100DILLARD HATCHETT4031016
722DILLON SCOTT3961148
7368EDDIE RICKMAN39610259
7442KYLE KICHLER396948
7513CLIFFORD HOLDER3951069
7613CORKY MCLENDON390926
7711JAMIE SUDDUTH387946
7838KYLE LAYNE386947
7917CHRIS BAYHI383947
808JEFF CRANE3819188
81254JEFF BUTLER38010136
828AJASON MAURER3771024
8327MIKE BARTON3761018
8474JASON DUKES37295
85711TOMMY NICHOLS367917
8672GREGG WILLIAMS365104
87A66JOHN FLOYD3621013
88181BLAKE SALAKAS359838
891GREG WILKINS358979
9013VKALEB VANDYGRIFF351934
912J.C. WILSON350857
9220MICHAEL KIRBY3499148
9316MATT CHAVERS342815
9457DERRICK BAWCUM330826
9518TIM BAKER329867
9688SANDY DAWSON3288148
976TTYLER DUTTON3278124
9829JEREMY EATON327867
991GAVEN STEAGALL326824
1003BRENT MITCHELL3251057
10160TIM GOFORTH325836
1021JOHNNY STOKES3227155
1031LAMAR HUGHES3198556
10419JIM GILBERT317888
1057LEON CHILDS3157336
10610MICHAEL BLADE313936
10768DUSTIN DUPLER31382
108939DEWAYNE WAID312824
10942KENDALL KEATING3107347
11023RUSSELL CHAPMAN3057177
1114RRYAN ALLDAY303724
11215ALLEN MCCONNELL299714
1137UPKODY WALDROF29473
11418AUSTIN MOYE2937123
11565SCOTT SPURGEON289715
11602sJEFF STUTTS288715
1171KEENAN VANDYGRIFF283714
1185BO BAILEY281815
11923GARRETT McDONALD27872
12015TIM FOWLER2748145
12122LUCKY KEETON2716245
12237CAMERON METTS2716135
1231KDEWAYNE ESTES2716134
12417GREG HOPKINS270634
125N1T.J. HERNDON2697146
12616DEWAYNE LITTLETON267735
12736JIM JARVIS265635
128111GARY COOPER262711
1295WAYNE VINTSON258635
1308DONNIE HOBBS258636
131K04KRISTA TRAVIS258624
132223DUSTIN JESSUP253711
1336JESSE SMITH253624
13457DEREK GILMORE249625
13599TIM WETZEL247524
136711TOBY HODGE246623
13710TOBY REEVES242624
1387CASEY HOBSON2397577
1398CHRIS KELLER2365145
1406BILL SPANN23664
141M1SHAWN MITCHELL2365355
14218JASON JACKSON2355145
143J1JAY DOWNS2326266
1447CLINT JOHNSON231614
14597RONNIE LEE NEWSOME2305245
146133KYLE LIVINGOOD2284133
14782TREY BRIGHT228534
14814BEN KEITH225633
1497WAYNE JONES222434
15083ANDY DAY22154
15116RICHARD ZELLER221626
1521AUSTIN RODGERS218524
15312DARRELL GOINS217514
15445JAYME WHITTINGTON215514
1554JJ.T. PURSER214626
1561CHRIS ALLEN214514
157D66DEWAYNE HICKS213514
1581SJOHN SMARTT2135155
15971 1/2STUART WILSON213523
16033IRA ROBERTS210513
16131JEFF PHILLIPS210816
16232PAUL ROBERTS209636
16311HUNTER HOLLOWAY206646
164223DANIEL JESSUP20653
16525BILLY PATE2055
1665RICKY TAYLOR205513
16720STACY HERRON204513
16894RICHARD BRUCKNER1986
1699R.J. EMISON198512
17021ZACK DANIELS19851
1713MIKE LADNER1944144
1724JJAMES DIXON1895
173K19MICHAEL SWOVELAND188666
17498JOHN CODY1874133
17572CALVIN COOK186424
17641ROGER FLYNN186434
17738CHRIS LOVETT183433
17836SEAN GOODWIN182424
1792BRIAN HANSFORD178414
1801TOMMY MARTIN17744
181N1DALE NELSON1774133
18236BUBBA CHRISTIAN1774124
183911ALLEN PARFAIT17643
1845KRIS SMITH173413
1851CHRIS STEGALL17343
18621CC.S. KILGORE1735123
18764SUNNY GILMORE171412
18820JEREMY SEXTON170411
1897KEVIN WHITTINGTON170412
1908CODY PEEK169514
1914JOHN DUNCAN16842
19257JEREMY EDWARDS168434
1939SETH VARDEN167414
194413DANIEL GEAUTREAUX166422
19519WILL HANGER165413
19640KEVIN PACK16541
1971JAMES WARD163423
1981JEFFREY SPANN162413
19971TREY HORTON16243
20030TIM DILLON161422
20129JIMMY MOODY158412
20210WJIMMY WOODARD154412
203R5RYAN HAWKINS148434
20410XJANSEN WOODARD14841
205T19TOMMY GILBERT148444
20667JAMES WOODS145444
20769JAMES HEAD141422
20817NEWELL DIDONE140323
2098GBRIAN GRANTHAM140323
21051BRADLEY FRAKES140333
21199TARAS HODIVSKY140523
212151JUSTIN ABEL136322
21340MARTY REID136322
2147BRYAN FOY136322
21521BRIAN MARKHAM135313
216128BRENT STEELE135322
217939JOHNNY ROBINSON134313
2187MIKE PALMITER133212
21920TALLY WARRICK133312
2208THERESE JOHNSON13351
22156DAVID PELESCHAK13333
22295LANDON FRITH131312
22377MICHAEL SANTANGELO131313
22423CBRIAN COX130312
2252HAYDEN MORAN130312
22629JAY BLACK12933
2277JOSH BONDURANT128312
22842WLEWIS WARREN12731
22955KENDALL STAGGS1273113
23010RODNEY WING12632
23112RANDY DRIVER12631
23244JAY COLLUM12643
2338AMARCUS BAKER12531
23419AL THOMAS12431
23576TRIPP THOMAS12331
23625MICHAEL RHODES1233
23756MARK BARNETT1233
23817JOEY KITTRELL1233
23912TOMMY LOWERY122312
24030NOEL BAILEY12032
241K9KYLE KULP1164144
24215JUSTIN BROUGHTON113311
2430JAYE HUTCHESON1083112
24415PARKER McWHIRTER1073
24541CHRIS CARDEN102311
246411KORY KULP100422
24733JOSEPH JOINER97322
2481FRED McGHEE96311
2492BRANDEN HARRIS96222
25014DAVID SHOWERS96222
25172SAM MAXIE95222
25219BILLY YARBROUGH9531
25341TONY HILL93333
25450DOUG NASTASI92222
25513NEIL BAGGETT912111
256409ALLEN CARTER91212
2574CHRIS RUTHERFORD91212
258219JOHN BRANNEN913
25969RICHIE STEPHENS902222
2607LINK HARRELL90212
26128JASON FAULK90212
2621P2JOEL LANDERS89312
2631J.O. NOBLES89211
26411CHUCK STOKES89211
26542B.J. PRICE8822
266705KELBY DEMONBREUM8822
26755ZACK LEE88211
2686BILL STEWART8722
26918TYLER COLLETT8722
2705MATT SALYERS87211
2713JUSTIN McDANIEL8722
2729BETH VARDEN8622
27371MATTHEW PARKER8522
2743MARK PRICE8512
27552DANIEL MORRELL8522
2761DARRON BAILEY85222
277151CRAIG OAKES8521
27815JOE RICHBOURG8422
27941BILLY WALKER8432
280111WAYNE MEDDERS8421
28132BUB CHANCEY8421
28218DALTON RATHEL8422
28323VDAIVD VANDYGRIFF8331
28497RANDY MERWIN8322
28522BRANDON KEETON8321
28611SHAUN WASHAM8321
2871R2CLIFF CHILDERS822
2886SCOTT FLURRY822
289182JUSTIN KING822
29074JAMES ELFRING8221
29152DALE MIMBS822
292297AUSTIN JESSUP822
29318RICKY GREENE822
29444JEREMY NEVELS822
29512GARY SMITH822
2968MICHAEL STALNAKER823
29715TIMMY WOODARD822
298111THOMAS McCURDY822
29964RICKY GILMORE8221
3004JASON FLOYD81212
30194JONATHAN CROSON81212
3027MICHAEL JONES8122
3038VMIKE PALASINI JR.802222
30415JIMMIE BYRD80212
3055DARRELL BECKHAM80211
30693HEATH PRITCHETT792
3077A.J. FERGUSON78211
3088RYAN BROWN78212
30931JONATHAN CRAIN78211
31028KEITH WHITE7822
3115LARRY McCULLOUGH78211
31241BARRY SHEFFIELD77211
31323STEVEN CHAPMAN77222
3143JUSTIN REYNOLDS76222
31521PHIL KIZZARE7522
31649JOSE CHACON74222
317XJAMIE ROCHELL70212
3186RICKY MCDONALD6821
31913AUSTIN BLADE662
32010DONNIE MONK6621
321102MARK WOLFORD5911
32247CHAD TUTEN501111
32390TIM GAY501111
32439CRAIG MONTESI JR.501111
325148BOOGER BROOKS49211
326151ANSEL REED49111
32744TIM POWERS49111
32828REX STONE48111
32986CHRIS O'CONNOR48212
330K17DWAYNE WARD47111
33182ALLEN GRAY47111
33236CHARLES CHRISTIAN47111
3331ASHLEY NEWMAN46111
3349JEFF STALNAKER JR.46212
33533MASON BAKER46111
33669SCOTT KAY JR.46111
33750DYLAN McCRARY4511
338XSTEVE BYNUM4511
339K17DWAYNE WALD4511
34011DARRELL RUSSELL4511
34168JONATHAN JOINER4511
3425TONY STINSON4511
34334OSCAR WILSON4511
3447AARON BRUMBELOE4511
34583RANDY LOVELL4511
34669JASON HARRISON4511
34744WILL BURKE4411
34841MARTY MAY4411
34916RONNIE KHUNE4411
3507RODNEY RUTHERFORD4411
351XGEORGE BICKFORD4411
35226BILLY COLLUM4411
35321DAVID TAYLOR4411
354102RUSSELL BOWMAN4411
355XACE SELLARS4411
356911NATHAN RENFROE4411
35788SKYLAR TROMPOWER4411
35823MATTHEW SEYMOUR4411
35970STEVE HADLEY4411
3602JAMIE FLOWERS4411
36111JOSEPH NICHOLSON4411
36275CHARLIE GARDNER4311
36377WALLY WALLS4311
364XDANIEL WIGGINS4311
365K8JAMES KENDRICK4311
36615TRAVIS STONE4311
3678BRIAN PHILLIPS431
36810NOAH DASPIT4311
3691BRIAN RICKMAN4311
37066DONNIE ASHFORD4311
37113SHELBY SHEEDY4311
3723JIMMY GAINY4211
37327JOSEPH LINVILLE4211
37481BRYAN KILGORE4211
37555LOGAN PHILLIPS4211
3761CHRIS STEGALL411
37724TIM MERRITT411
37812UDAVID UEBELSTEADT411
37935JESSE HALL411
3807TODD GRAY411
3814DAN BYRAM411
38219TOBY YARBROUGH411
38369KEVIN DAVIS411
3841JAY COLEMAN411
3851JAKE COLEMAN411
3863ZEP JOHNSON411
38710KYLE MARS411
38856BILLY ROBERTSON411
38974RICKY LAND411
3907BRIAN VANDYGRIFF412
391939DEWAYNE WADE411
39213JEFF GUYTON411
39332BRYAN STORY411
39430JOHN HERRON411
395XRYAN COLBY411
396D54DILLEN DANIELS411
397XTIMMY MOODY411
398XJACOB WIGGINS411
39969JARROD HARRISON411
40083SHAWN TAYLOR411
40161DORAN CHANEY411
4024BEN BYRAM4111
403225CASEY BYNUM411
40441RICH BERRYHILL411
405N1MARLIN CHATHEY411
4067DUSTIN BLACKWELL411
4076WAYNE SMITH411
40821CHASE WINKLES411
40915JUSTIN BROCK411
410XCHAD MCALPIN4111
41121PHIL KIZZIER4111
41225DUSTY RICHARDSON411
41331JUSTIN DURBIN4111
41445RACE McMAHON411
4157DEWEY HALL411
41669JIMMY BAKER411
41715RALPH WHEELER411
4182RILEY BROWN411
41918TYLER LOVE411
42081BRIAN WOOTEN4111
42111MATT BROWN411
42283J.R. MASON411
42329PRESTON SERATT411
4245BLANE PERKINS411
42522DEREK PERKINS411
4269BRIAN MORGAN411
4271WILL NOLEN411
4282ROBERT STUTTS411
42920RILEY McALPIN4111
43051KEITH RODRIQUEZ411
43195MICAH GOWIE411
43213MATTHEW HILL411
43363EDDIE HILL411
43477CHARLES ZIMMERMAN411
4358ROGER MCDANIEL411
4364BRIAN RENO4111
4371TYLER SMITH411
4389JENNIFER COOPER-MONK4111
43924CBOBBY CHANDLER401111
4401JOHNNY HUGHES401111
4418JAMIE EVANS39111
44216KORY WELCH39111
44315SHANE HAWKINS39111
444181WAYNE HAWTHORNE39111
4451MJAMES McMURRAY38111
4461HUGH NONA38111
44718GMICHAEL GUFFEY38111
44861ROGER TAYLOR38111
44921CLAYTON KILGORE38111
45076KIRVEN THOMAS38111
45127STEPHEN TOTEN38111
4521MIKE COCHRAN38111
4538WBLAKE WRIGHT37111
454148EVAN WINKLE JR.37111
45554ROBERT HARRIS37111
45642KYLE KECHLER36111
45721MATTHEW GAINER36111
458XGRAYSON BREWER36111
45915TYLER THOMPSON36111
4601TYLER DIXON36111
46199JEREMY STONE36111
46221DONNY WIMBERLY36111
46348MICHAEL BROOKS3511
46434MLEBRON MILLER3511
4656JAY BURCHFIELD3511
46618LARRY GUILFORD3511
46731BILLY BOYD3511
468XJASON EMACISER3511
46924WESLEY CRIBBS3511
470XBRANDON NOBLES3511
471148JEFF PAGE3411
47218WILLIAM GUIFORD3411
473M88CHARLES STONE3411
47456BILLY ROBERSON251
47512JOSH STRINGER251
47629PRESTON SCOTT251
47717GERALD WHALEY251
478102ZACH SMITH251
47956MARVIN CUEVAS251
48033JASON PHILLIPS251
481XMASON LITTLES251
48223JONATHAN WHALEY251