Points

POSCAR #DRIVERPTSRACESWINSTOP 5TOP 10WKS
17HADEN DUNCAN6973015242814
246BRYSON MITCHELL694329293114
311COLE BROWN689277162014
417BLAKE RAY686344262914
53TONY SHELTON677248182314
612BRANDON CROSBY674222171814
777TODD CLEMMONS66315131514
854CHACE PENNINGTON654211111814
97STEVE PATE652173101614
1087TODY RATCLIFF646202102014
1199TONY CHANEY639172111614
127RANDY ALEXANDER63418101214
1316HEATHER LOWE6302972314
1418MIKE PICKARD6271881314
157JJAKE GRAVES6232111014
161NICK THRASH622146131413
172JEREMY HOLLIS6131541214
1822CHANCE LANDERS6131561414
1921JAMIE PICKARD609204121514
2075REX BERRY603134111313
2161JOEL RUSSELL6011641314
2228SILAS HAMM595181214
2355AARON FITZHUGH5921841414
245CALEB PICKARD587222914
2580MICHAEL BLAKENEY58314412
2631STEPHEN BUCKNER579131013
2750TY ROBERTS578131412
2856NEIL BROWN5631221212
2932JIM WAKEFIELD52612310
306ZACK COMBS5191458
3124CHUCK THORNE5141269
3214CRUZ WALLACE505141210
3344JARED GRAY50212811
3413CHAD McCOOL501132911
3565KEVIN WALLS49511148
3677MORGAN LAMBERT478151412
3744GRAYSON BREWER4671136
383ALAN BRUTON4641259
3957JASON REED4511216
4044KENNETH BROWN45010346
4117DHDONOVAN HENRY446122710
4291JARETT MILLER4421048
430MARK TUCK44112710
4493DAKOTA BERRY4379389
4555RYAN KING43510599
4622JOSH GREEN4341026
4729BUDDY GEORGE41810366
4895WILEY WILLIAMS4189188
4921PHILLIP GIBSON415103
508ZACK OWENS409104810
514WAYNE TIDWELL403105
5210CHUCK GIPSON3979137
536DALTON HOOD39512710
5463JOEY MCKINNEY393916
5514MIKE PERRIGO393939
5638JIMMY ANDERSON3911038
578TRACE ARMSTRONG3821539
581VICTORIA PURCELL362106
59115GRANT HELMS349927
6011CHASE WILLIAMS3499177
6148HUNTER EVANS345815
62W4MARK WOLFORD32986
6315JOSH THOMAS3249169
6466BLAKE ROSS321755
6578DAVID HENSON31786
6618AARON MILLER313736
672DANIEL STEEN312922
6851JON MILLER312836
6936JEREMY BOYD307726
7034JONATHAN PRIDMORE301726
7112CODY ANDERSON296815
7224MARK THORNE296736
7311BILL DUNAWAY296888
7417ROBERT LINDSEY293826
7519MIKE ROSS29171
7696CHRIS RAWSON289723
7728CHANCE DUCKWORTH28872
780WILL MOORE28584
7916TERRELL HARRIS2788245
8020ANDY BERRY27774
8167KYLE CLIFTON2776244
8259RUSS BRASEL277746
83209CHRIS MCGUIRE27574
8450MALLEN SIMMONS268635
8594ETHAN PUTMAN265726
8643KURT RADOJCSICS264624
8733JEFF PHILLIPS25786
8881MICHAEL DICKINSON257814
8915LANE SHULER24653
901COREY HIBBARD244614
9115XCOLBY PONDS241611
9211JEREMY GREENWAY23072
9322BRIAN JONES225645
94317DENNIS COLLINS224524
9566TIM HAYS224545
9654RICHARD COX212511
9798NEIL THOMPSON211514
9845SHANE HOLDER210624
99J10JOHN LAND21053
10031JEFF HOLT20952
10111JEFFREY WALKER207522
1024BRIAN HOLLIS20752
1031JUSTIN LEE20652
10410ANDREW BAILEY1984344
105113RAMSEY PURVIS1906224
10655TIM STAPLES188434
1072TYLER HURST1854123
1087AUSTIN STEELE180414
1099JOHNNY HUGHES176514
110R3RYAN RIGDON175613
11149CLINT VAUGHN175414
11226HUSTON SPURLOCK173513
11344TONY GRAY172413
1145ANDY MEHARG171414
11512CHRIS PERRIGO16742
11644RANDY HOLDER16742
11713RICK HASSELLE1664123
118110ANDY TAYLOR166414
11914CHANCE INMAN154411
12095CLINT ARMSTRONG15341
1210BROOKE CARTER139424
12233COLTON LEYENDECKER1393233
1234BRAD WHITTLE136322
12465HTYLER HILL135323
12515JOSEPH RICHBOURG133312
126C66DONALD JOHNS130413
127M1MIKE ROMINGER130311
1280COLBY FRANKS12731
12913.5DAVID PETTUS12732
1307ZACK SHELTON12632
1311AMATT CHAVERS125323
1320JUSTIN RUSSELL12532
13310CHRIS KNIGHT12531
1345MBRIAN DODGEN124322
13536TAYLOR JARVIS124312
13671KENNY BOOTH12431
13740DAVID FRANKLIN12431
13812TODD MCBURNETT1233
13993BRONSON BERRY1163112
14011CCAMPBELL HUGHES115323
14139MATT SPROUSE10932
14239DALTON THOMAS1073
1430TRAVIS KRESS97222
14449BRAD BERRY96222
14565CHRIS HILL942112
14691JARRETT MILLER922112
14742SHUN THOMAS91212
14844ROD CARROLL91212
149R66BRIAN HANSFORD90211
150M1COLE LONG90212
15199MATT THOMPSON90222
15211TODD HURST90212
15326KODY HOLLAND90212
15451MATT CANTRELL89212
1551JEREMY OWENS88211
15638JOSH KIMMONS87211
1571ALLEY RENO8521
15865KEVIN TAYLOR8522
159D22DANIEL BREWER8421
16015JOSEPH HAMM8321
1619DAVID WOODALL822
162110SHANE GRIFFIN822
16315ROMAN PONDS822
16423TREY NIBLETT822
1656CHRIS WOOD78211
16638BRENT GEARY7021
1671MATT WEAVER662
16839MATT SPRUCE662
1699ELLIS HUGHES662
17017TOMMY KIZZIAH61211
17181EVAN ELLIS501111
1722J.C. WILSON501111
17311JONATHAN CHAPMAN501111
17423JUSTIN MCREE49111
17599TONY JACKSON49111
17633HOWARD MEANS49111
1770COREY ROUELLETE49111
17812JUSTIN ANGLE49111
1791KEVIN TAYLOR48111
18057REX DUNN48111
18199CHAD WINKLES472122
1828JEFF HELMS47111
18322MICHAEL ROMLINGER47111
18416DOODLE LOWE47111
18564JASON MARKEWITZ46212
186R17RYAN KNIGHT4511
18714DREW LARSON4511
188M17MATTHEW KNIGHT4511
18997CODY OVERTON4511
1907CHANCE LOWDEN4511
19139ALAN BANKS4511
19215LUKE SCHLER4411
193A8CORD DODGEN4411
194181COLTON TERRY4411
19528CHANCE DICKINSON4311
19655JOSH ANDERSON4311
19788CADE BARNARD4311
198D7DARREN DEVERELL4311
1991STEVE PURCELL4311
2006BRIAN QUALLS4311
20131JAMIE HOLT4311
20215RONNIE RICHARDSON4211
20387BILL MOFFETT4211
20457ERIC SMITH4211
20518CALE FINLEY4211
2069BRIAN WOMACK4211
20726HOUSTON SPURLOCK411
20893SCOTT SAMPSON411
20923TRET NIBLEIT411
21010JOHN DOE4111
21139SCOTT SPROUSE411
2120JUSTIN CARTER411
21359ROSS BRASEL411
21457DALE LUCAS411
21594ETHAN BUTLER411
21636T.J. BEVERLY4111
2177JOEY GASE411
21862JOHN COX411
21944SHANE RUTLEDGE411
22039MATTHEW SPROUCE411
221K11MITCHELL KEATON4111
222P13TYLER PEAVEY411
22381KEVIN KNOTTS411
22422ERIC PAYNE411
22599JERRY JACKSON411
22641PARRIS SIMMONS411
22761KYLE WHISENANT411
2286SHANE BARRETT4111
2292TYLER BURGESS411
23062BRANDON HIGGINS4111
23130KARL PARKS411
23211JAY CROMER411
23311ZACH ROACH411
23421AUSTIN HOLDER411
2353RANDY BREWER411
23645COLTON ROBERTS401111
23780LOGAN YATES39111
238112TUCKER BYRD39111
23977MEGAN LAMBERT251
24055JOSHUA ASPERSON251